Manifolds and Vacuum Fittings for 2015 Dodge Dart
No.
Part # / Description / Price
Price
1
Intake Manifold
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine.
Description: Kit Engine. Use For 11/06/2017 And After.
3
Intake Manifold Gasket
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: INTAKE MANIFOLD
MSRP $31.50 CAD
$23.44 CAD
MSRP $31.50 CAD
$23.44 CAD
4
Throttle Body Gasket
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: By Pass.
MSRP $24.75 CAD
$18.41 CAD
MSRP $24.75 CAD
$18.41 CAD
5
Throttle Body
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
MSRP $736.00 CAD
$490.01 CAD
MSRP $736.00 CAD
$490.01 CAD
6
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: Throttle Body to Intake Manifold. M6x2.14.00x43.00.
7
Internal Torx Bolt, Mounting
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: M6x40.00mm. Throttle Body to Intake Manifold. ETC Attaching.
8
Stud, Mounting
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: M6xm40. Throttle Body to Intake Manifold. ETC Attaching.
9
Fuel Injector
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine.
Description: With O-rings.
MSRP $266.00 CAD
$178.42 CAD
MSRP $266.00 CAD
$178.42 CAD
10
Fuel Injector Clip
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 1.4L I4 16V MULTIAIR TURBO ENGINE. 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
11
Fuel Rail
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: Fuel Rail Only.
MSRP $437.00 CAD
$293.33 CAD
MSRP $437.00 CAD
$293.33 CAD
12
Hex Flange Head Bolt, Mounting
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 1.4L I4 16V MULTIAIR TURBO ENGINE. 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: M6x1.00x16.00. Purge Control Valve. Fuel Rail to Intake Manifold.
14
Map Sensor
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: After 07/21/14. Up to 05/30/05.
MSRP $117.00 CAD
$80.42 CAD
MSRP $117.00 CAD
$80.42 CAD
15
Purge Hose
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
MSRP $48.30 CAD
$34.17 CAD
MSRP $48.30 CAD
$34.17 CAD
16
Purge Control Valve
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
MSRP $133.00 CAD
$91.68 CAD
MSRP $133.00 CAD
$91.68 CAD
17
Intake Manifold Cover
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
MSRP $99.25 CAD
$68.47 CAD
MSRP $99.25 CAD
$68.47 CAD
18
6 Lobe Recessed Head Bolt, Mounting
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: M6x2.69x16.00. Intake Manifold Cover. M14x2.00x80.00.
MSRP $3.85 CAD
$2.85 CAD
MSRP $3.85 CAD
$2.85 CAD
19
Push Pin
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: Side Access Panel To Mounting MOD. Liquid Line to Hydroform. Used At Rear Of Headliner. Foam Stuffer Pad. Brake Duct Attaching.
20
Wiper Arm Nut
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
MSRP $15.15 CAD
$9.37 CAD
MSRP $15.15 CAD
$9.37 CAD
21
Screw
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
MSRP $4.05 CAD
$3.01 CAD
MSRP $4.05 CAD
$3.01 CAD
22
Hex Flange Head Screw, Mounting
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: M6x1.0x25.00. Frt parking brake cable routing. Frt parking brake cable attach. Frt/lh park brake cable to rr. Oil Pick Up Tube To Oil Pump. Oil Pan To Cylinder Block [M6x25]. Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head.
MSRP $9.35 CAD
$6.94 CAD
MSRP $9.35 CAD
$6.94 CAD
23
Engine Compartment Insulation
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: Stuffer.
24
Engine Compartment Insulation
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
25
Noise Vibration Foam
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: Fuel Injector.
26
Intake Manifold Strut
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
MSRP $17.80 CAD
$13.23 CAD
MSRP $17.80 CAD
$13.23 CAD
27
Hex Head Bolt And Coned Washer, Mounting
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
MSRP $3.75 CAD
$2.77 CAD
MSRP $3.75 CAD
$2.77 CAD
28
Hex Flange Nut, Mounting, Front
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 1.4L I4 16V MULTIAIR TURBO ENGINE. 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: Channel Lower. M6x1.00. Lines to Hvac. After 01-09-2002. Included in Sliding Door Glass. Glass to Regulator attaching. Glass Assy. to Window Regulator. Glass atttach to regulator.
MSRP $6.55 CAD
$4.86 CAD
MSRP $6.55 CAD
$4.86 CAD
30
Throttle Body Support Bracket
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.0L I4 PZEV DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
33
Isolator
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
Description: Rubber Grommet.
MSRP $4.05 CAD
$3.01 CAD
MSRP $4.05 CAD
$3.01 CAD
34
Intake Manifold Bracket
Mopar
Mopar Notes: Engines: 2.0L I4 DOHC ENGINE. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-AIR ENGINE.
MSRP $25.65 CAD
$19.08 CAD
MSRP $25.65 CAD
$19.08 CAD